ELEIÇÕES 2006
PRESIDENCIAL
ESTADUAIS
 Boletim
Receba as últimas notícias em seu email

 Fale conosco
Participe! Envie suas críticas e sugestões

 Sites relacionados
Eleições 2004


Acre
ABDIAS DA SILVA MATOS 40340 PSB
ABDIAS DAMASCENO DA SILVA 25610 PFL
ADAIRTON DE ALMEIDA 50400 PSOL
ADALCIMAR DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 27111 PSDC
ADALFONSO DE OLIVEIRA LIMA 27222 PSDC
ADENILSON PEREIRA CHARIFE 28712 PRTB
AGENOR GERONIMO DE SOUZA 50000 PSOL
AGOSTINHO ALVES DE SOUSA 27888 PSDC
AILSON PINHEIRO ZUMBA 50123 PSOL
AILTON RAMILHO DE OLIVEIRA 25999 PFL
ALBERCI JOSE BRAZ DE ANDRADE 14455 PTB
ALCY DE OLIVEIRA BRITO 40333 PSB
ALDECIRA LEITE COSTA DE SIQUEIRA 23587 PPS
ALEXANDRE MARQUES ALMEIDA SOARES 19777 PTN
ALFREDO ARANTES MEIRA FILHO 25444 PFL
ALFREDO BEZERRA DA SILVA 14560 PTB
ALMIR FERREIRA DA SILVA 45333 PSDB
AMADEU FERREIRA 27777 PSDC
AMARAL CAVALCANTE DA SILVA 36555 PTC
AMARILDO LEITE ALVES 44001 PRP
AMERICO CARNEIRO PAES JUNIOR 44123 PRP
AMILTON MENDES DE MOURA 26111 PAN
ANA CLÁUDIA BRITO DE CARVALHO 19555 PTN
ANDRÉ LUIZ PEREIRA HASSEM 12444 PDT
ANSELMO ALVES DE BRITO 22345 PL
ANTÔNIA EDNÉIA DA SILVA TOMÉ 36122 PTC
ANTONIA MARIA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 36333 PTC
ANTÔNIA ROJAS SALES 15122 PMDB
ANTÔNIO ABREU DE SOUZA 15444 PMDB
ANTONIO AURIMAR GOMES DE FRANCA 40300 PSB
ANTONIO BARBOSA DE SOUSA 23300 PPS
ANTONIO CARLOS OLIMPIO FELISBERTO 36666 PTC
ANTONIO DA SILVA MACHADO 28120 PRTB
ANTONIO DELORGEM NERIS CAMPOS 40500 PSB
ANTONIO FEITOZA DE CASTRO 14666 PTB
ANTONIO JOSÉ DA SILVA SANTANA 23444 PPS
ANTONIO MARCELO TAVARES BIRIMBA 43012 PV
ANTONIO MARCOS LOPES SAMPAIO 27123 PSDC
ANTONIO MARCULINO DE SOUZA 45612 PSDB
ANTONIO NERIS GOUVEIA 28113 PRTB
ANTONIO PEREIRA DA SILVA 40502 PSB
ANTÔNIO SOUZA DE MELO 31612 PHS
ANTONIO TORRES 13321 PT
ANTONIO VIANA SALES 45780 PSDB
ARI RUFINO MENDES 23231 PPS
ARLEUDO BATISTA DOS SANTOS 40111 PSB
AROLDO MONTEIRO RODRIGUES 45444 PSDB
ASTÉRIO DE PAULA MOREIRA FILHO 40012 PSB
AURICÉLIA DA SILVA BRITO 31212 PHS
AURICÉLIA FREITAS DE ASSIS 12345 PDT
BENEDITO SILVA BARBOSA 23230 PPS
BRAZ ALVES DE MELO 11233 PP
CARLOS AUGUSTO BEYRUTH BORGES 11611 PP
CARLOS CESAR NUNES DE ARAUJO 40222 PSB
CARLOS DA SILVA 44222 PRP
CARLOS ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA 33000 PMN
CARLOS ROQUE DE LIMA 40800 PSB
CAROLINA LOPES DOS SANTOS 25100 PFL
CESAR HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 36655 PTC
CHARLES ANDRE ROSAS CAVALCANTE 40140 PSB
CIRLEY MARIA DE OLIVEIRA LOBATO 50555 PSOL
CLAUDENOR MAGALHÃES SANTANA DE SOUZA 36609 PTC
CLAUDIO MANOEL VERAS DE FIGUEIREDO 36100 PTC
CLEDSON CASTANHO SOARES 15322 PMDB
CLEMILTON ALMEIDA DE LIMA 45000 PSDB
CLISTENE JOSÉ VALLE MESQUITA 19559 PTN
DANIEL LEITE DE ARAÚJO 31223 PHS
DARCI MENDES DOS SANTOS 27234 PSDC
DELMO NUNES DO NASCIMENTO 40601 PSB
DEUSMAR SINGUI FILHO 44600 PRP
DIVA BEZERRA DE BARROS 31126 PHS
DONALD FERNANDES DA COSTA 23100 PPS
ECIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA 43200 PV
EDILEUDO ROCHA DA SILVA 50789 PSOL
EDILINA LIMA ARARIPE 44604 PRP
EDINEIDE LIMA DA SILVA 36258 PTC
EDIVAN MACIEL DE AZEVEDO 22222 PL
EDMAR DIAS DE AZEVEDO 45100 PSDB
EDMILSON FERREIRA LIMA 43100 PV
EDNA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA 23491 PPS
EDNON MOREIRA SOARES 50444 PSOL
EDSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA 50700 PSOL
EDUARDO OVÍDIO BORGES DE VELLOSO VIANNA 11222 PP
EDVALDO SOARES DE MAGALHÃES 65123 PC do B
ELIAIDA DE ARAUJO ALBUQUERQUE 36777 PTC
ELIANA DA SILVA FARIA 31012 PHS
ELIAS ARAÚJO DE OLIVEIRA 31236 PHS
ELIAS DE SOUSA CAMPOS 40700 PSB
ELIAS DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA 23580 PPS
ELIETE LIMA DE OLIVEIRA 12777 PDT
ELIONES FERNANDES PERES 28621 PRTB
ELIZEU BARROS MACHADO 40440 PSB
ELMARIA RABELO FERREIRA 23002 PPS
ELSON BEZERRA DA SILVA COSTA 14123 PTB
ERISON PINHEIRO SARAH 12111 PDT
ERMÍCIO SENA DE OLIVEIRA 13121 PT
ESPERIDIÃO MENEZES JÚNIOR 15999 PMDB
ESTANISLAU ELIOTERO NOGUEIRA 19012 PTN
ESTEVAM LIMA DE FREITAS 15690 PMDB
ESTEVAO DE SOUZA SILVA 14619 PTB
EUGÊNIO PACELLI DE ARAÚJO FERNANDES 13123 PT
EZEQUIEL DE OLIVEIRA BARROSO 14567 PTB
FÁBIO COELHO ADRIANO 31123 PHS
FÁBIO CORRÊA 36980 PTC
FELIPE LEVY LOPES DE LIMA 25108 PFL
FLÁVIO FERNANDES DE LIMA 36700 PTC
FRANÇA PAULINA CRUZ DO NASCIMENTO 44004 PRP
FRANCIMARA FERNANDES DE FRANÇA 31127 PHS
FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS LIMA 44888 PRP
FRANCISCA DO Ó DA SILVA 31723 PHS
FRANCISCA TELES DO NASCIMENTO 14111 PTB
FRANCISCO ALBANO DO NASCIMENTO 45888 PSDB
FRANCISCO ALBUQUERQUE LIMA 19888 PTN
FRANCISCO ALDEMAR DA SILVA OLIVEIRA 27122 PSDC
FRANCISCO BARTOLOMEU UCHOA NEVES 36888 PTC
FRANCISCO BRÍGIDO DA COSTA 15888 PMDB
FRANCISCO CHAGAS DA SILVA FRANÇA 19222 PTN
FRANCISCO DA CHAGAS ROMÃO 15120 PMDB
FRANCISCO DA SILVA LIMA 31237 PHS
FRANCISCO DA SILVA LIMA 45690 PSDB
FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE AMORIM DE LIMA 12121 PDT
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS DE OLIVEIRA 36321 PTC
FRANCISCO DE JESUS LIMA DE ARAÚJO 23211 PPS
FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES 45321 PSDB
FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA VIGA 13444 PT
FRANCISCO DUARTE MAIA 40000 PSB
FRANCISCO ELIFAS LEÃO DA SILVA 36007 PTC
FRANCISCO ELINALDO MESQUITA DA SILVA 36444 PTC
FRANCISCO EVERALDO LEITE DE MELO 44321 PRP
FRANCISCO FEITOSA BATISTA 12222 PDT
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DA SILVA 19999 PTN
FRANCISCO FERREIRA DE VASCONCELOS 15610 PMDB
FRANCISCO IBIANÊS ROSAS NETO 36500 PTC
FRANCISCO JOSE DA SILVA LOUREIRO 40900 PSB
FRANCISCO JOSEMAR DA SILVA 23333 PPS
FRANCISCO LIMA DE ARAÚJO 27567 PSDC
FRANCISCO LOPES BARBOSA 14234 PTB
FRANCISCO LOPES PESSOA 11119 PP
FRANCISCO OLIMAR DE FREITAS SOUZA 31238 PHS
FRANCISCO PAULO FONTENELE DE MEDEIROS 27444 PSDC
FRANCISCO PEREIRA 40369 PSB
FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA NETO 36400 PTC
FRANCISCO PEREIRA NETO 25025 PFL
FRANCISCO RILDO CARTAXO NOBRE 13131 PT
FRANCISCO RODINÊS DE ARAUJO SILVA 45777 PSDB
FRANCISCO RUFO FILGUEIRA DA SILVA 43123 PV
FRANCISCO UMBERTO PRADO COUTO 50500 PSOL
FRANESI DA SILVA RIBEIRO 23220 PPS
GILBERTO CABRAL DE MOURA 36154 PTC
GILBERTO GIL GOUVEIA DINIZ 70888 PT do B
GILSON GOMES DE OLIVEIRA 23236 PPS
GILVAN JACOME FERREIRA 19019 PTN
GILVANDRO SOARES DE ASSIS 13789 PT
GLADSON AUGUSTO SILVA MENEZES 36123 PTC
GLAUCIO SARAIVA DA SILVA 70000 PT do B
GLAYSON ALVES LEÃO 19100 PTN
GUILHERME GERVÁSIO DA SILVA 22333 PL
HAMILTON LUIZ DE ARAUJO ROCHA 45789 PSDB
HAMMERLY DA SILVA ALBUQUERQUE 13000 PT
HAROLDO MATOS DA SILVA 40040 PSB
HAROLDO ONOFRE DE ANDRADE E SILVA 36800 PTC
HELDER COTTA PAIVA 45678 PSDB
HÉLIO LOPES DA SILVA 15222 PMDB
HERLÂNDIO MARQUES DE ARAÚJO 44144 PRP
HERMANO COSTA FILHO 40444 PSB
IDALINA ONOFRE DE BRITO FERNANDES 23123 PPS
ILDO MENDES FURTADO 25007 PFL
ILMARA RODRIGUES LIMA 40789 PSB
IOLANDA BARROS LEITÃO 12888 PDT
ISAIAS PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA 45601 PSDB
ISMAEL FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 23122 PPS
IVANILDA GOMES BEZERRA 31231 PHS
IVETE MARIA DE SOUZA 36544 PTC
JACQUELINE MARIA DA ROCHA NERI 23579 PPS
JAMESLENE VIEIRA DE ARAÚJO 23121 PPS
JAMYL ASFURY MARTINS OLIVEIRA 19111 PTN
JANILSON DE PAIVA ARAUJO 25000 PFL
JASONE FERREIRA DA SILVA 13258 PT
JEANE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS 44567 PRP
JOÃO DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI 19191 PTN
JOÃO EDVALDO TELES DE LIMA 15000 PMDB
JOÃO PONTES DE LIMA 36456 PTC
JOÃO SEBASTIÃO FLORES DA SILVA 11111 PP
JOAQUIM JOSÉ DE CASTRO 12999 PDT
JOEL RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE 45222 PSDB
JONEN RODRIGUES DE SOUZA 22111 PL
JONES SOUZA DE ARAUJO 25777 PFL
JORGE AUDE DE OLIVEIRA BARBOSA 33222 PMN
JORGE DE GOES SILVA 22000 PL
JORGE DE SOUZA BATISTA 36036 PTC
JOSÉ ALEXANDRE UCHA CAMPOS 50007 PSOL
JOSÉ ALTANÍZIO TAUMATURGO SÁ 13111 PT
JOSÉ ALVANI LOPES 13147 PT
JOSE ANTONIO ALVES DA SILVA 45611 PSDB
JOSÉ ARNALDO DA SILVA BARROS 36234 PTC
JOSÉ BIBIANO DE QUEIROZ 12223 PDT
JOSÉ BRAZ DE ARAUJO 45125 PSDB
JOSÉ CARLOS PINTO FURTADO 19123 PTN
JOSÉ CLEOMAR RODRIGUES RIBEIRO 22311 PL
JOSÉ DAMIÃO DE OLIVEIRA LUCENA 70123 PT do B
JOSÉ ELIÉSIO MARQUES BORGES 31112 PHS
JOSÉ ELSON SANTIAGO DE MELO 33333 PMN
JOSE FREIRE DA SILVA 25512 PFL
JOSÉ GILMAR MOURA DE ASSIS 31234 PHS
JOSÉ JUAREZ LEITÃO DOS SANTOS 13133 PT
JOSÉ LUIS SCHAFER 33123 PMN
JOSE LUZIVAN DO NASCIMENTO AGUIAR 44999 PRP
JOSE MARIA DE FREITAS MOREIRA 70222 PT do B
JOSÉ MAURENE DA SILVA ROCHA 12007 PDT
JOSE MAURO CRUZ DOS SANTOS 45623 PSDB
JOSÉ NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ 13223 PT
JOSÉ OSAIR SALES 43000 PV
JOSÉ RIBAMAR VIEIRA DO RÊGO 19444 PTN
JOSE ROBERTO GOMES FAUSTINO 43222 PV
JOSE ROBERTO SOUTO MAIOR 36111 PTC
JOSÉ SALES RIBEIRO 40612 PSB
JOSÉ SARTO BESSA 44777 PRP
JOSÉ SOARES PACHECO 15500 PMDB
JOSÉ TARCISIO MEDEIROS DE MORAES 23777 PPS
JOSE VIEIRA DE FARIAS 45555 PSDB
JOSEMIR ANUTE DOS SANTOS 22444 PL
JOSEMIR NOGUEIRA CALIXTO 11123 PP
JOSUÉ DOURADO DE ABREU 23120 PPS
JOZINEY ALVES AMORIM 13690 PT
JUAN CARLOS UYENO BARROSO 23111 PPS
JUAREZ PEDROZA CAVALCANTE 36613 PTC
JULIANA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA 40200 PSB
JULIO ALBERTO COSTA DE FARIAS 23000 PPS
JÚLIO CESAR FERREIRA DE LIMA 36550 PTC
KAREM LÚCIA TORRES DA SILVA 28456 PRTB
KELY PESSOA DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA 56156 PRONA
KEYLA ROBERTA DE FREITAS ARAÚJO 50223 PSOL
LAURO DA VEIGA SANTOS 13006 PT
LAURO MOACIR TREMOLET ALVES JUNIOR 36900 PTC
LÁZARO FEITOSA DO CARMO 70444 PT do B
LENIS CARLOS DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA 19456 PTN
LENO JOSÉ FRAGA FERREIRA 15111 PMDB
LEONARDO CUNHA DE BRITO 13613 PT
LINCOLN FERNANDES ZIVIANI 12123 PDT
LINDALVA PEREIRA DA SILVA 40123 PSB
LUIS FELIPE SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA 40999 PSB
LUIZ BASTOS DE ALMEIDA 25555 PFL
LUIZ GERALDO DA SILVA 45456 PSDB
LUIZ GONZAGA ALVES FILHO 45121 PSDB
LUIZ GONZAGA CALIXTO NETO 12144 PDT
LUIZ MARÇAL DA SILVA 25111 PFL
LUZANIRA NASCIMENTO SOUZA 31623 PHS
MANOEL ALMEIDA DA SILVA 40007 PSB
MANOEL ANTONIO DO NASCIMENTO 33789 PMN
MANOEL BARBOSA DE ARAUJO 23312 PPS
MANOEL BRITO FILHO 31116 PHS
MANOEL DAS GRAÇAS LIRA GOMES 12332 PDT
MANOEL DO CARMO SILVA 36200 PTC
MANOEL FELICIANO PEREIRA DA SILVA 44000 PRP
MANOEL FRANCISCO GOMES 70700 PT do B
MANOEL JOSÉ NOGUEIRA LIMA 23555 PPS
MANOEL LOPES DA SILVA 31230 PHS
MANOEL MORAES DE SALES 40234 PSB
MANOEL PEREIRA DE FREITAS 36001 PTC
MANOEL PRETTE 15789 PMDB
MANOEL TAVARES BORGES 27555 PSDC
MANOEL VALDIR TEIXEIRA DE SOUZA 36144 PTC
MARCIO LUIZ LOPES 23345 PPS
MARCO AURÉLIO DOS SANTOS 40600 PSB
MARIA ALVES RODRIGUES 27333 PSDC
MARIA ANTONIA PINHEIRO BARBOSA 11133 PP
MARIA BARBOSA DE FIGUEIREDO TEIXEIRA 12001 PDT
MARIA CÉLIA MENDES DA ROCHA 13234 PT
MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO FEITOSA SALDANHA 28888 PRTB
MARIA DA PENHA SALES DE SOUZA 28111 PRTB
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA 31233 PHS
MARIA DAS GRAÇAS TAMBORINI 36987 PTC
MARIA DE NAZARÉ LIMA FURTADO 31912 PHS
MARIA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO SOUZA DE CARVALHO 13456 PT
MARIA DO SOCORRO SOARES DE OLIVEIRA 14444 PTB
MARIA INES FARIAS DE OLIVEIRA 23789 PPS
MARIA IRINEIDE LIMA DA SILVA 36222 PTC
MARIA IVONILDE CORDOVEZ DO VALE 31005 PHS
MARIA JOSINEIDE DA SILVA MAGALHÃES 50900 PSOL
MARIA LUIZA GOMES DA SILVA 40004 PSB
MARIA NAZARE PEREIRA LIMA DE CARVALHO 70490 PT do B
MARIA PEREGRINA SOUZA E SILVA 23957 PPS
MARIA RAIMUNDA FERREIRA DE CARVALHO 22130 PL
MARIA SUELY RODRIGUES 36788 PTC
MARIA ZULMIRA DA SILVA 36133 PTC
MARIETA GOMES SILVA 31712 PHS
MARINA ANTONIA DE SOUZA FELINTO 27133 PSDC
MARINES DE FRANÇA CARNEIRO 23999 PPS
MARINEZ FELIPE LIMA 15151 PMDB
MARIO JORGE CRUZ DE OLIVEIRA 19199 PTN
MARIO JORGE DE DEUS MORAIS 44333 PRP
MÁRIO PESSOA SOBRINHO 36360 PTC
MARLUCE SOUZA DA SILVA 31812 PHS
MARTA MARIA DOS SANTOS DA COSTA 45124 PSDB
MAURI SÉRGIO MOURA DE OLIVEIRA 15555 PMDB
MAURÍCIO HOHENBERGER 12333 PDT
MAURÍCIO SCHUCK 23233 PPS
MAURO AFONSO DIAS MARQUES 70777 PT do B
MAURO ULISSES CARDOSO MODESTO 40400 PSB
MICHEL OLIVEIRA DA ROCHA 22123 PL
MOISÉS DINIZ LIMA 65789 PC do B
NALUH MARIA LIMA GOVEIA DOS SANTOS 13630 PT
NICOLAU ALVES DE FREITAS 15333 PMDB
NUNO ALVARO MIRANDA FILHO 22555 PL
OBED MORENO DA SILVA JÚNIOR 36225 PTC
ODEILDO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA 27007 PSDC
OLDENOR GONZAGA DE OLIVEIRA 33456 PMN
OSMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA 23400 PPS
OSMAR SERAFIM DE ANDRADE 13222 PT
OZIEL SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA 44800 PRP
PASCAL ABOU KHALIL 65456 PC do B
PAULO CAVALCANTE PINHEIRO DE ANDRADE 11223 PP
PAULO MARTINS DA SILVA 23888 PPS
PAULO ROBERTO LIMA DO NASCIMENTO 50333 PSOL
PAULO VIEIRA DE CASTRO 23200 PPS
PEDRO CAMELO BARBOSA JUNIOR 26215 PAN
PEDRO MAIA DA SILVA 26123 PAN
PEDRO PAULO DE SÁ MUNIZ 27000 PSDC
PEDRO RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE NETO 23234 PPS
RAIMUNDA NONATA DA SILVA MACEDO 45144 PSDB
RAIMUNDO BEZERRA MARTINS 36000 PTC
RAIMUNDO BRASIL DE ARAUJO MELO 40567 PSB
RAIMUNDO DA COSTA MARTINS 31235 PHS
RAIMUNDO FERREIRA PINHEIRO 50111 PSOL
RAIMUNDO FRANCISCO DA SILVA GONDIM 36102 PTC
RAIMUNDO GOMES DA SILVA COSTA 33113 PMN
RAIMUNDO MENDES DE BARROS 13130 PT
RAIMUNDO NONATO CRUZ PEREIRA 50535 PSOL
RAIMUNDO NONATO DE CASTRO 45123 PSDB
RAIMUNDO SALES COSTA 15123 PMDB
RAIMUNDO VAZ DE AZEVEDO 44444 PRP
RAMÃO VIEIRA DE OLIVEIRA 44400 PRP
RAPHAEL LEMOS DA SILVA ARAUJO 45111 PSDB
RAYLDA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS 40024 PSB
RICARDO ARAÚJO DA SILVA 40100 PSB
RINALDO COSTA DA SILVA 12456 PDT
RISONEIDE VIDAL PONTES 25123 PFL
RIVALDO SEVERO DA COSTA 13233 PT
ROBERTO AMADO JÚNIOR 23222 PPS
ROBERTO BARROS FILHO 11234 PP
ROBERTO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA 31412 PHS
RODRIGO BARBOSA DE ALMEIDA 12000 PDT
ROSEMILSON BRAGA DA SILVA 31323 PHS
RUBENS MÁRIO DA SILVA 31122 PHS
SAMUEL VIEIRA DOS SANTOS 31129 PHS
SEBASTIANA MESQUITA DA COSTA 36134 PTC
SEBASTIÃO FERNANDES 44111 PRP
SEBASTIÃO MEDEIROS DE ALMEIDA 11110 PP
SEBASTIÃO NOGUEIRA DA CRUZ 23654 PPS
SEBASTIÃO RAIYNEI FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA 31512 PHS
SEBASTIÃO SILVA DE SOUZA 22456 PL
SEBASTIÃO TAVARES DE OLIVEIRA 19333 PTN
SÉRGIO ANTONIO DA SILVA CARNEIRO 45212 PSDB
SÉRGIO RICARDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA 15007 PMDB
SIDINEI NOGUEIRA DA SILVA 14333 PTB
SÍLVIO ALVES DA SILVA NETO 23232 PPS
TÁRCITO DE OLIVEIRA BATISTA 36789 PTC
TAUMATURGO LIMA CORDEIRO 13013 PT
TEREZINHA MARÇAL RODRIGUES 50777 PSOL
VAGNER GALLI 50050 PSOL
VALCY MARQUES DA SILVA 22777 PL
VALDECI FREITAS DE SOUZA 11226 PP
VALMIR SOARES DE ARAÚJO 19000 PTN
VANDIR ALVES AGUIAR 31000 PHS
VÂNIA MARIA PEREIRA DE SOUZA 31523 PHS
VICENTE ARAGÃO PRADO JUNIOR 23321 PPS
VICENTE MACHADO DA ROCHA 28123 PRTB
WALTER LEITÃO PRADO 40777 PSB
WANDERLEY ZAIRE LOPES 44555 PRP
WÂNIA LÍLIA MAIA VIANA 13333 PT
WANIA MARIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA 23456 PPS
WASHINGTON LUIS CARNEIRO DOS SANTOS 45234 PSDB
WINKLER OLIVEIRA COLLYER 12112 PDT